Damen 2 S Open 4 SW All groupings
Sat 26.1.2019
Bad Rappenau Field 1 |
09:30 |
Frankas |
- |
Candy |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
11 |
|
|
10:20 |
Yrr |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
10 |
|
|
11:10 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
4 |
- |
15 |
|
|
12:00 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Wolverinen |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:50 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
13:40 |
Candy |
- |
Yrr |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:30 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Paradiscas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
5 |
|
|
15:20 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
16:10 |
Frankas |
- |
Yrr |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
17:00 |
Candy |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
9 |
|
|
17:50 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Wolverinen |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
18:40 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 27.1.2019
Bad Rappenau Field 1 |
09:00 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:50 |
Frankas |
- |
Wolverinen |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
9 |
|
|
10:40 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Candy |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:30 |
Yrr |
- |
Paradiscas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
12 |
- |
10 |
|
|
12:20 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
11 |
- |
14 |
|
|
13:10 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
9 |
- |
10 |
|
|
14:00 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Candy |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
5 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:50 |
Yrr |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
Sat 9.2.2019
Frankfurt am Main Field 2 |
11:40 |
Bad Chicks |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
15 |
- |
4 |
|
|
13:20 |
Frankas |
- |
Paradiscas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
14 |
- |
13 |
|
|
15:00 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
13 |
- |
12 |
|
|
16:40 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Yrr |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Pool A |
10 |
- |
14 |
|
|
18:20 |
Frau Rauscher |
- |
Wolverinen |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
11 |
- |
15 |
|
|
Sun 10.2.2019
Frankfurt am Main Field 2 |
09:00 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Woodchicas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
10 |
- |
15 |
|
|
09:50 |
Paradiscas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
6 |
- |
14 |
|
|
10:40 |
Yrr |
- |
Frankas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 |
15 |
- |
11 |
|
|
11:30 |
Candy |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 |
13 |
- |
11 |
|
|
12:20 |
Wolverinen |
- |
Paradiscas |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
9 |
|
|
13:10 |
Woodchicas |
- |
Frau Rauscher |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Platz 5-8 |
15 |
- |
13 |
|
|
14:00 |
Frankas |
- |
Bad Chicks |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
13 |
- |
14 |
|
|
14:50 |
Yrr |
- |
Candy |
Damen 2. Liga Süd |
Finale 1-4 Finals |
10 |
- |
12 |
|
|
Timezone: Europe/Berlin. Local time: 19.5.2024 17:47